Tabla general del Clausura 2017

#EquipojjjgjejpgfgcptsdgRendimiento
1Toluca7511104166%76
2Chivas742196143%67
3Tijuana74121611135%62
4Monterrey7340117134%62
5Santos7250107113%52
6Pachuca732275112%52
7Pumas7322109111%52
8Atlas731399100%48
9Querétaro72327592%43
10Veracruz7304579-2%43
11Jaguares7304589-3%43
12Morelia7223798-2%38
13Tigres72147770%33
14América7214697-3%33
15Necaxa72146117-5%33
16Cruz Azul7133686-2%29
17Puebla71338126-4%29
18León71248135-5%24