Tabla general del Clausura 2017

#EquipojjjgjejpgfgcptsdgRendimiento
1Tijuana179443022318%61
2Rayados177642618278%53
3Chivas177642118273%53
4Toluca178362120271%53
5Santos1751112520265%51
6Atlas177552420264%51
7Tigres1774626122514%49
8Morelia176651916243%47
9América177371919240%47
10Pachuca176651616240%47
11Cruz Azul17566192021-1%41
12Necaxa17566162121-5%41
13Veracruz177010142021-6%41
14León17557212320-2%39
15Querétaro17548212719-6%37
16Jaguares17548182819-10%37
17Pumas17539213018-9%35
18Puebla17449182516-7%31