Tabla general del Clausura 2017

#EquipojjjgjejpgfgcptsdgRendimiento
1Chivas106221610206%67
2Rayados105411710197%63
3Toluca106131411193%63
4Tijuana105232115176%57
5Pachuca105231110171%57
6Querétaro104331512153%50
7Morelia104331010150%50
8Pumas104241717140%47
9América104241212140%47
10Atlas104241212140%47
11Santos102711412132%43
12Jaguares10415111513-4%43
13Tigres10334108122%40
14Cruz Azul1024481010-2%33
15Necaxa10244111610-5%33
16Puebla1023511169-5%30
17Veracruz103075119-6%30
18León1013611196-8%20